The Talented Tenth Highlanders Inc.

True Talent Triumphs

2015 Campers and Participants  (61 in all)

61. Michael A. 7
60. Kailah B. 11yrs
59. Sascia C.
58. Tifinie C.
57. Emmy E. 12yrs
56. Greg C. 10yrs
55. Johnenoch D. 14 yrs
54. Alannah P. 3yrs
53. Abigail P. 7yrs
52. Caleb P
51. Ceica P
50. Kodi P.6yrs
49. Nasir R. 10yrs
48. Melchisedek D.10yrs
47. Sephorah D. 11yrs
46. Hans D. 8yrs
45. Kayle D. 7yrs
44. Fable, Gillian 10yrs
43. Temaya Dunbar
42. Thompson, Jabari  8yrs
41. Toyo, Anie
40. William, Jelani
39. Wolley, Samuel 10yrs
38. Tamaya D 
37. Gillian F. 10yrs
36. Adonagie F
35. Sephora F 
34. Akila F.9yrs
33. Ali F. 9yrs
32. Amara F. 5yrs
31. Gabriella
30. Josia G. 
29. Alain J  
28. Josiah J. 6yrs
27. Reindall J.
26.  Sophia J.
25. Adassiae L
24. Emmanuella L. 8yrs
23.  Jemue; L.  6yrs
22. Michaelle L.J. 11yrs
20. Dienson M.  7rs
19. Edith M. 15yrs
17. O’neli 
16. Oaldny 
15. Odonie
14. Elijah P. 12yrs
13. Nasiah P.
12. Sara P- 8th Grade
11.  Cycil P. 9yrs
10. Sariah S. 7yrs
9.  Jocelyn J. 13yrs
8. Isaiah J.B
7. Keilani J.B 6yrs
6.  Kateline J.B12yrs
5.  Jersira J. 7yrs
4. Donnell L. 11yrs
3. Deyanna M. 13yrs
2. Samein M. 9yrs
1. Sebastian M. 9yrs

2014 Campers and Participants (40 in al)

40. Moses V.- 11th Grade
39. Michael  A.- 1st Grade
38. Naneka C.- 11th Grade
37. Sofia M.- 8th Grade
36. Wendy A.- 9th Grade
35. Sariah I.- 1st grade
34. Cassandra M.- 2nd year of College
33. Judith M.- 10th Grade
32. Nasiah P- 10th Grade
31. Sarah P.- 10th Grade 7
30. Cycil P.- 2th grade
29. Cecilia P. -  4th grade
28. Samantha L.- 1st grade
27. Jemuel L.- Kindergarden
26. Emmanuel L.- 2nd grade
25. Ajeda P.- 4th grade
24. Jayvon P.- 2nd grade
23. Jordan, J.- 1st grade
22. Horane W.- 1st grade
21. Isaiah P.- 6th grade
20. Hans D.- 2nd Grade
19. Kaylee D.- 1st grade
18. Kateline JB- 6th grade
17. Tanisha A.- 3rd grade
16. Oprah A.- kindergarten
15. Ezequel A.- kindergarten
14. Ben-Kwesi P.- 2nd grade
13. Gavery P.- 3rd grade
12. Alexie Smith- 1st grade
11. Amai S.- 4rds grade
10. Krysten H.- 4th grade
9. Anie T.- 5th grade
8. Samuel D.- 9th grade
7. David B.- 2nd grade
6. Omori P.- 4th grade
5. Amanda S.- 3th grade
4. Barbra S.- 2nd grade
3. Michaelle J.J- 5th grade
2. Joshua J.J- 9th grade
1. Tabitha D.- 7th grade

2013 Camper and Participants (14 in all)

14. Moses  V.- Grade 10
13. Christine P.- Grade 11
12. Naneka C.- Grade- 10
11. 1Sofia M.- Grade 7
10. Wendy A.- Grade 8
9. Cassandra M.- College
8. Judith M.- Grade 9
7. Nasiah P.- Grade 9
6. Sarah P.- Grade 7
5. Elijah P.- Grade 5
4. Kyana F.- Grade 7
3. Kristy V.- Grade 8
2. Cyntavia H.- Grade 11
1. Guy F. - College